Facial Feminization Surgery – Day 3 & 4 (GRAPHIC) | Stef Sanjati
Facial Feminization Surgery – Day 3 & 4 (GRAPHIC) | Stef Sanjati


– – is for Stef’s mom mostly, or other background voices Okay guys, I feel really gross. Physically I’m not in any pain. I just know that I’m swollen, and that I’m covered in really gross healing stuff. Like, I look disgusting. And I’m not exaggerating. Wait let’s just get- I’m gonna turn into the light. You ready? Oh my god. I have to do that sucking sound to keep myself from drooling. Because my lip is so big. Let me just adjust the lighting. So like, *clears throat* When the doctor was doing my lip and my jaw work, he had to clamp my mouth open. And that’s a burn. That’s a burn from holding my mouth open. And that’s okay, it had to happen. I’m not mad about it. But like, healing sucks, with that. I do feel like I’m getting some movement back in my face. But I still, um, I think it’s going to hit peak swelling today. Cuz, the doctor said 48 hours after the procedure, you hit the peak swelling, and 48 hours is in 6 hours. So um, we’ll see. But right now I do not, I do not like looking at myself. I’m still very happy. I don’t have any regrets. But I just wanna clean myself up and I feel really gross and… yeah So I’m gonna go walking around today. I have to get up out of this bed so that I can get some strength back in my body. And I’ll keep you posted, OK? Hopefully it’ll look a little bit better after I shower. Love you! *kisses* Hehe It’s too bright huehuehue Hi So… What I’ve been doing is Just kind of like, cleaning up. What I can. There’s a lot of dead skin. -Yeah!- -It’s okay- On my lip. *ugh* Hmm… whatever -I think you should try that mouthwash today too, that would make…- I don’t like that. -I got the one that…- So, one of the things I’m drinking is this smoothie. It’s some green goodness, like some farmer’s bullshit… It’s yummy though, it tastes good. Normally I think Green sm… -Oh! Be careful honey.- huehuehue Normally you’d think green smoothies would taste bad but it tastes yummy -This floor is like… creaky too so- *slurp* -Be careful, just drink slow.- Mhm. It’s a task. I love it. -…right now are we?- I have to take this off. Whatever.. -yeah- -Let’s just take the bandage off, you ready?- Yeah. If my face falls off, then *shrug* -Your face won’t fall off baby!- -Alright- Gentle, you’re doing okay it doesn’t hurt yet, just- -No. I’m doing it very gentle…- -Finally we got tape that sticks.- Is it gonna stick too hard? -Nope!- I just wanna be very careful. Mhm. -Okay…- *sigh* It sticks to my hands and everything. Mhm. -Okay.- -Just gonna go nice and slow… Mhmm. -Okay, that’s one off baby.- Okay. -Use a towel if you feel like you need it.- No -I think you’re okay.- -We got this don’t we?- We have more bandages to put back on after, right? -Oh, yeah. Yup- Oh, that feels nice. -There you go!- – I think we can leave it off for a bit today ’cause we’re not near any other germs and stuff like that.- -Look at that beautiful forehead.- I can’t really see. hehe -It looks great.- -What would you like now, honey?- Um, I don’t know. What are we supposed to do? -I think if you want to, um, put some shorts and a t-shirt on?- Should I do mouthwash first? -Okay! We could do that.- -So we’re gonna do the mouthwash right here, just stay in the chair I gotta read it.- I need to stand up to spit it out. -*Reading* Okay. “Fill cup to the fill line. Swish in mouth undiluted for 30 seconds, then spit out. Use after breakfast-“- I can’t close my mouth, though. -Right, so you know what I think we’re gonna do?- -Even if we just get it in there for a couple seconds, it’s a start, right?- Okay because my mouth just feels really gross and I feel build up of skin and food on my teeth and it sticks together- -You haven’t really had any food it’s just probably…- Well, apple sauce. -I yeah I guess…- Like it’s not… it’s just -Oh it smells so nice.- Does it? Mhm. -So…- – If you can’t…um, do you want me just to get you a cup and you can hold it under and let it run back out even?- I’m gonna do some gourmet dining. -I got one of those hospital bowls they gave me.- Okay -Alright let’s get… try that.- *peace* Okay so, should I lean back and swish it around, cuz? -I don’t want you to choke on it. Like…- -It’s up to you, whatever you feel comfortable doing, do it.- Oh god, okay. -Okay so we got… So what I’m gonna do. I’ll hold it right here for you, and if stuff runs out, who cares?- Oh god. -Just do whatever, don’t choke on it, that’s all.- I’m just really nervous. -It’s okay baby.- You have to hold the bowl -I got the bowl- Don’t hold it against my incisions. -I won’t.- -You want it there? Where’s it comfortable, there? -It’s okay.- -Awesome!- No, it didn’t work. It went all over my neck. -It’s okay!- I look disgusting. -Just pat it, it’s okay!- I can’t spit, it just gets into my lip. -That’s alright.- -That’s a start, right?- I need water to swish it too. -I’ll get you some fresh water.- Well I don’t need to drink it, I need to spit it out. -I know but I got, I poured some in there and forgot to bring it to you.- We need the bowl -Yep!- -Look at that baby!- Haha I feel like an armadillo. -*Bursts out laughing* An armadillo?- Mhm -Cute.- *both LOL* -It’s okay.- I look funny. -Yeah, it’s a fountain.- You guys enjoyin’ this?? -I think uhh probably not.- -Okay how are we doing?- One more. -One more?- I got more water right here if we need it. It would be a lot easier if I could move my upper lip.
-I know. It’s okay!- -Okay so we’re gonna rinse that- Mhm
-And we’re gonna keep it right here in case we need it again- -Oops, okay- -Don’t bend your head down much, baby.- I’m not. Not at the waist. Uh, you’re not supposed to do that. You’re not really supposed to bend much. Alright, -It’s okay- it was only a second. -You’re doing great.- So what now? -Now, I wanna know how you feel like strength wise. Do you feel strong enough?- I feel strong. I can stand… and like, yeah. -You can decide if you would like to shower now, or, or if you would like to sit and take a break for a bit and then shower- I can shower, I can shower I’m just nervous about washing my hair. Because there’s a big incision. -What I want you to do is, you can put some shampoo in the back, only the shampoo that they gave us.- What about right here? -You can try. The stitches look amazing. Like they’re right…- Is there a way you can show me? -They go right along here, to both ears.- The thing is, I can’t see them, so I don’t know where to touch and stuff. -Umm, how could I show you?- -Like, I don’t know if I could take the camera and show you.- -Can you see yourself in that camera?- Yeah. -So the stitches start right here basically at the top of your ear.- -Going along right over to the top of the other ear.- I don’t feel them. -They’re actually steel.- Am I touching it? -Right there is one, can you feel it?- No.
-You can’t?- No my head’s all numb. -He said, um, they’re quite embedded.- -Really if you just wiped it once, it’s not gonna pull them out, like they won’t pull out easy.- -He has to actually cut them out.- -So they’re in there good and strong.- So I should just try to wash my hair, just not too rough. -He said you can wash your hair as normal, but don’t, you know, do a vigorous scrub.- -But you have to use like the baby shampoo, which we have.- Okay. -I think that’s gonna make you feel a lot better.- Yeah. -But I don’t want you to rush at that so.- Okay, and also, if I can’t soak my incision how am I gonna- do I have to dry my hair? -He said it’s totally fine if the incision is wet.- Not to soak it? -What they don’t want you to do is… let’s say… I don’t think they’re talking as much about that incision as this one.- -If people were to soak in a tub and lay down, that incision would be soaking.- -They want that one especially because that one is actually glued it’s not…- Well there’s stitches they’re just inside and then they’re glued on top. -Right, because they don’t want to show a scar there, right so it’s just glued..- -So they don’t want you soaking that open.-
Right -So that’s their biggest concern.-
Okay -But he said you can shower as normal as long as you’re strong enough.- I feel strong. -Mm, okay, so um, do you- I want to try to use shampoo.(?)
-What hun?- I don’t want anything that’s not.. I need a really weak shampoo. -Right. He gave us some shampoo.- What was it? -I got it right here I’ll get it.- -It’s a very gentle shampoo. It’s called “Medichoice.”- -So it’s a medical probably- Well, it’s scented. I don’t think I should use things with fragrance. -Alright, he said- – It’s got dye in it too. Doesn’t baby shampoo have nothing? -He said we can buy baby shampoo, which we did.- What are the ingredients? -I don’t…- There is fragrance in this, too. -Honey.- -Then let’s use the medical one. He gave us this one so it’s got to be safe.- -He’s not gonna give you something that you can’t use.- You’re right. -And, you know, you wash your hair today.- -And then we’ll see, even the water being in your hair is going to rinse out some of that like- -He told me that all this stuff in here- Is Vaseline – is Vaseline.- -So it might take a little while to come out.- -And that’s okay, right?-
Yeah, okay -So if you want to shower, you can do that or if you want to…- I’m gonna shower. -..to break first, okay- -I’m in my nightgown.- It’s okay, you’re not in the shot.
-Okay- I just had a shower, successfully. And now my mama is putting lotion on my legs so they don’t get too dry. And then It’s not hard to get dressed but I have to sit down and do it very slowly. And then hopefully we can get the wrapping back on. And then treat my lips and stuff. I am definitely in a lot of pain now.
-Our flight’s a little bit delayed- This is definitely the worst I’ve felt since surgery and I’m still not upset,
-Like why do flight’s get delayed…- But I’m so praying that it does not get worse than this, because it’s a lot for me to deal with. I’m gonna take two of my painkillers instead of one. I’m taking it every 4 hours. It’s just the swelling is out of control, and this burn is rounding the turning point that it’s just so uncomfortable. So I really hope in the morning I feel a little bit better. I’ll see you in the morning. -So what are we doing, we’re taking the band-aids off?- We’re taking the band-aids off mama. -And you’re gonna talk?-
Yeah -Let’s shut this door.-
Why? -I don’t like it when the toilet’s in view.- Oh was it in the shot? I didn’t see it.
-It’s okay, it isn’t right now- Hello, this is day 4. The swelling has gone down a lot, as you can see my eye is actually open for the most part over here. I feel like my lip is starting to get smaller. It is still big, but it’s not completely covering my lower lip anymore. The burn here is starting to heal, but my mom’s a bit concerned so we’re gonna take some pictures and send them to the doctor. And we’re gonna take of the band-aid now and just see what it’s like today, then I’m gonna have my shower So just go slow mama. I feel like I’ll stop doing that… Star Wars alien sound. *slurp slurp slurp* It’s gross. -Well I think once the lip goes down even more..- Yeah. Once I can close my mouth, I can stop doing that.
-That’s okay!- But I haven’t closed my mouth for 4 days. -I’m trying to get this tape off so we can -. You’re good. Do you have more bandages for after this, too? -What honey?- Do you have those bandages after this too? -Oh yeah- Okay -That’s what I love, they gave us everything we need.- Mhm -And Dr Spiegel, when he phoned said if you need anything, just to let them know.- Also guys, I slept really good last night for the first time since surgery.-Best. The best- I slept for 12 hours. -And no pain meds- No pain meds for 12 hours either. Oh, I took some at 10:30 and didn’t take any again until 12:30. They were in effect for a few hours, but I didn’t feel that bad. So that was kind of nice. -And you woke up nice and alert and- Yep! -Looking good honey!- My forehead is so smooth it’s amazing. -Your forehead is gorgeous.- *dab* Oh -You okay?- Slow. -Sorry hun- It’s okay. -I can see a little bit of pretty colors of bruising.- Khehe -Which is kinda, you know, we expect that, right?- -It must feel like a relief to get this off!- It does, it kinda does, and it also almost feels like it has the power to sag. -Yeah- It’s relieving and it’s also a little bit painful. Okay how does the incision look? -Just a minute, let me get time to look at it- Oh, I got so much facial hair. -Pretty good, yeah, pretty good!- -Don’t worry about that. I do believe the swelling has gone down a lot.- Yeah? -Yeah.- -It has.- -You’re so strong.- (aw) It’s, it’s not bad. I really wanna shave. -I know honey but you can’t yet.- I know. My eyebrows are out of control, too. -It’s okay.- -The incision on top looks pretty good,- -you’re gonna wash you hair, see how– I got these pictures to send to the doctor. Let’s just see if they’re okay. He can see that there, right? -Yeah, he’ll be able to enlarge it too.- -Like I don’t know if you wanna take a close up- I’ll take a close up of it. It’s gross, but I’m sure he’s seen that. -He’s yeah, he’s used to it. -I want him to see just so I feel better and know that it’s okay.- I’m sure it’s okay, thank-you mama -Yeah.- Yeah, I think it’s just doing its healing and it’s normal. I’m gonna take my shower now though, see you in a bit. I’m sorry about my hair, oh my god. huehuehue Guys. *giggle* Ouch. I’m so excited about this shake! My mom just made me a peanut butter chocolate shake I’m so excited and I’m smiling and it hurts. But also it’s good ’cause I’m getting movement back in my face, see? *hehe* Ow. huehuehue Um Today’s much, much better than yesterday. I don’t know if I said that already. My brother and his wife left last night. Uh, and today’s just, good stuff. Yeah. Ow. Fuck. I’m starting to feel more though, The general anesthetic is gone completely. So like, when I move my eyebrows unintentionally or something … I get pain along the incision, but it’s okay. Uh, yeah good stuff. See ya later. Hey, so I know I’m not very nice to look at right now, but I think tomorrow will be even better for swelling. I don’t really have anything to tell you. My face is starting to get a lot more feeling in it, which means I can feel the pain. But it’s not unbearable. And I’m just gonna, you know, try to get cleaner. And a little bit prettier every day. And hopefully I can shave soon. I’m sure you guys can see that starting to come in, and that makes me very unhappy. But I can’t feel my face, so I’m not gonna shave it, you know what I mean? So you know, I’ll see you tomorrow, okay? Or in a couple of days. This has been day 3 and 4 and things are on the up. Okay Day 3 was definitely the hardest. Today was a big improvement, and I think it’s up from here, okay? I love you so much, BYE!! *kisses* hehe *Outro music*

100 thoughts on “Facial Feminization Surgery – Day 3 & 4 (GRAPHIC) | Stef Sanjati”

  1. daph wolf says:

    Is the little thingy next to her lips is normal? What is it im curious

  2. nameless says:

    I love how caring your mom was 💛💛

  3. WaywardInmate says:

    You are amazingly strong.

  4. RabekaJo says:

    You looked more feminine before surgery than I do and I was born a girl but you look amazing still after surgery, don't get me wrong here. You are an amazing person inside and out. I should be editing videos but I got sucked in to watching your surgery transformation videos lol…Poor baby. You are more brave than I am to do all that to your body and face. After 7 babies I totally feel subconscious about my apperance. I couldn't imagine being you at all. I applaud you for your bravery and determination to be what you feel you were born to be xoxo.

  5. RabekaJo says:

    And I wanna tell you to enjoy your wonderful momma I miss mine so much…she been gone since 2009 so enjoy your momma for me xoxo

  6. Catira App says:

    Omg steph u were soo swollen… totally unrecognizable

  7. Catira App says:

    Stef ur a fucking pro,, that looks sooo painfull,, Ur mom is the best mom ever… amazing how patience she is with you. Hope one day you can take care of her the way she takes care of you

  8. JustAmy says:

    I came back to watch this after your butt lift because I remembered your mom is such an ANGEL I'm glad you have her

  9. Alyssa Nicole says:

    Moms always put up with us when we’re miserable and difficult 😂

  10. Bethany says:

    Ur mum is so nice omg

  11. Amber Mitchell says:

    Wow looks painful but you look even more amazing now! Defo worth it. Your mum is the cutest ❤️

  12. Sydney Hill says:

    Omg your mom making me tear up with her support

  13. Gucci Boy says:

    Watching this now makes me so happy, just seeing how far you've come! I haven't watched your videos for very long but you are really amazing and strong! Not to mention, you're also a trans person (I'm FTM) whos brave enough to post her operations and be an amazing LGBTQ figure! I love how you're proud of yourself, it makes me proud to be trans as well. You're a real hero to me and I'm glad you're open about being trans. <3

  14. Phoenix Haynes says:

    Your mom is so sweet and cute I love her!!! It shows how she loves you soooooo much here. She seems so kind and patient♥️♥️♥️

  15. Clara unedited says:

    I was laughing at the mouthwash so yes I was enjoying it

  16. nobody says:

    OMG! Your mom is soo amazing!! She’s sooo sweet and positive

  17. vnn hvlms says:

    Your mom is the real MVP ✊🏻

  18. Kassie Polasik says:

    I want to be your mothers daughter💜😍😂😭 shes so great!!! you are truly lucky! never forget that

  19. Hanna Caprell says:

    Your moms amazing

  20. Sunnie Morales says:

    You did amazing girl. I watched part 1 too. I also want to say how much of a sweetheart your Mama is!!!! My goodness she is amazing!!! Everyone needs a Mama like her. You are amazing sweetie!!! In your newer videos I can tell how much more feminine you look and I can just tell you re more comfortable and feel more like yourself. You are such a strong woman and I thank you for sharing and being an inspiration for others.

  21. by Carla says:

    Your mom is so cute and supportive 💕

  22. MmeDesgranges says:

    I wish someone loved me as much as her mother does!

  23. Nikol says:

    Hello, may I know how much was the surgery? Thank you for your anwer. Greetings from Czech Republic to u 🙂

  24. this bowl of Cincinnati Chili says:

    Your mom is amazing you are so blessed
    If I ever meet anyone in need of a mom or support figure like this I'm going to be there for them the way your mom is for you

  25. ColorYourWorld94 says:

    Your mom is the best!!!! ❤️❤️❤️ she’s so supportive and just truly amazing and caring.

  26. Paris Fahey says:

    How do you still look so beautiful with a swollen face

  27. Jade says:

    I've just discovered your channel and you are such an inspiration and your mum is amazing ❤️❤️

  28. kaitlin peakman says:

    Awe your mom is so supportive and helpful and so cute. Your a lucky girl Steph to have her

  29. honey bee says:

    Your mom is so nice

  30. Moongoddessmystica Nikki Restrepo says:

    I love the little “love you” and those little noises lol it’s so cute how she lets us know she’s ok 😂❤️

  31. Jade Pymm says:

    The love and support from your mum is amazing 🙏🏻💙

  32. Olga van Niekerk says:

    Her mom is so amazing and she is so so strong. Kept a sense of humor all the way through. I know this is an old video but it honestly makes me so happy

  33. Aria Montgomery says:

    Worlds best Mom award goes to…

  34. Bronwyn says:

    Your mom is the sweetest human!!! she reminds me of my mom, i just came out yesterday as gay and she was very open and loving. Where would we be without our moms <3

  35. skeet skeet says:

    I know i’m late to the party…but i’m so happy i discovered your channel! it’s so interesting for me to see a trans woman undergo the procedures and whatnot. me being a trans guy who hasn’t undergone anything yet. but i love this! the only thing that freaked me out just slightly was the blood in your eyes, but i’m very used to swelling and all of the “injuries” you had.

  36. Natasha yaris says:

    Your mom is amazing

  37. Alfredo Lara says:

    Sick fuck

  38. Baka Kokoro says:

    You look like your mom . I love your mom lol she is so supportive and kind

  39. Rebecca Spratling says:

    I have 3 children and I hope to be half as good as your mama. 😍

  40. Tylar McDave says:

    Your mother is a saint

  41. Amanda Michelle says:

    Your mum is just the sweetest mum ever

  42. Tori Anneke says:

    Omg… this soooo made me cry. You have such a great mom!! So happy for you hun. I miss my mom.

  43. SirenoftheVoid says:

    Aww i just wanna hug you! I know how that must have been. I have gone through numerous surgeries, including one for teeth removal so i know exactly what it's like to have lips swollen like that.

  44. TinaRue says:

    your mom is amazing!

  45. RockyRoadkill says:

    Can your mom please go with me when i get mines !!!! XD

  46. Crimson King says:

    My poor…. you may have suffered a lot for becoming who you are deep inside… i have lots of respect and admiration… you’re a very brave girl. You deserve to be happy after all the things you had to pass through for becoming the beautiful girl you are

  47. DRTY D says:

    your mum is cool.

  48. Lexy Malinowski says:

    My gender will-niss dr setting my ffs up to go
    To NYC
    Im looking forward to the week after

  49. kjwalker1988uk2 says:

    You look like my grandad because he can only has one eye because he had surgery on it because he had cansa round his eye

  50. Isabel Anne says:

    Thank you for sharing. This really prepares me and my dad for when I do FFS.

  51. Missy Retzlaff says:

    I work for a dental clinic and I see stuff like that all the time. Your Mom is an amazing woman! You are so lucky having such and understanding family. My nephew came out as being gay and the family on his dad's side disowned him. Its so sad that they are missing out on someone that is so loving and caring.

  52. yvon1986 says:

    i love your mom

  53. Blair Maze says:

    You honesty have an effing amazing Mom! I can’t say it enough lol. Hearts to Momma Sanjati ❣️❣️❣️

  54. Pinupgirl says:

    awe your mom loves you so much. She's such a good mama.❤

  55. Aidan Afshar says:

    Omg your a monster

  56. Brittany Lay says:

    Your mom is so awesome!! She had my almost crying. 😭♥️

  57. purple nurple says:

    Just watching this again…your mum 💖💖💖💖

  58. amani juma says:

    UR STILL BEAUTIFLE IDC HOW MANY SCARS YOU GET!!

  59. Jess D says:

    Oh my God, your mom! What a blessing she is.

  60. Bipitybopityboo says:

    It's almost as if she gets to relive having a baby again…it warmed my heart.

  61. Brooke Brandon says:

    Btw your mom is fucking awesome!

  62. tylersamples95 says:

    I love you your mom and your story it's all so inspiring to see someone brave enough to pursue who they are and have such a supportive mother to see help see it thru good for you stef!!

  63. LyingPeaches says:

    your mom is so good and wonderful and nice

  64. Brittnie Noelle says:

    I love how supportive your mom and family are it's making me tear up it's just beautiful you are so blessed to have such an amazing support group behind you <3

  65. Casey-Leigh Burgess says:

    My kids are only young but I wanna be like your mom. She is amazing! Mom goals. I’m so glad you had your family for support while you were healing.

  66. Kristen Grimm says:

    I love your relationship with your mom!!

  67. Carlotta Pasquariello says:

    Your mom is so adorable 😍😍😍😍

  68. tracy wilson says:

    This is the true definition of love. The relationship between you and your mother makes my heart melt. You are one lucky girl.

  69. An Ra says:

    Your mother is like my mother… They re FUCKING OWESOME sweet..caring ..nurturing… Respect full.. loving ..amazing

  70. Naiya Carmen says:

    Your mom is an angel! What a sweet and supportive woman. I wish so much that everyone had that kind of love and support. Its easy to see where you get your kind heart from.

  71. Sophia Fuchs says:

    You and your momma are so strong! 💪🏻

  72. Sophia Fuchs says:

    Oh, I just saw her hair! Mrs. Stef’s Mom, your hair looks AMAZING! You are taking such good care of your baby❤️

  73. MissAmazing604 says:

    Omg I love your mom….you are very blessed to have such a wonderful mom…

  74. juggledgeese says:

    I know this was ages ago but I just found your channel and have been watching old videos. You handled all this so well. I would've been a little bitch about all the healing. 😂 Also your mama is the absolute sweetest. 💖

  75. Saffi Barham says:

    Your mother is lovely and loves you so much!

  76. Danielle Francisco says:

    this reminds me when i got a taylor spatial frame to twist my leg.. not fun girl ughh our moms are our savior<3

  77. Caro Alex says:

    You are brave 😲😁

  78. Chelsea Evans says:

    I love your fucking mom!

  79. Trashley says:

    your mom is an angel

  80. Stephanie Power says:

    Your mom is suuuuch a sweetheart!! I love her, awww!!

  81. alekzagat says:

    Your Mamma reminds me of mine. She has always been there to nurse me back to health. While I was hospitalized a few years back she spent weeks keeping me company everyday. Then picking up my son from preschool and bringing him to visit then taking him home and caring for him. I love how you call her Momma. So sweet.

  82. Paige Master says:

    Amazing, and your mom is a doll, and it’s amazing to watch her practically
    Give birth to such an amazing daughter as yourself.

  83. JRVBG 9612 says:

    I’m super creeped out about the Adam’s Apple removal

  84. Dafne 17 says:

    https://www.gofundme.com/a72vj-dafne039s-ffs-surgery-fund&rcid=r01-1546343950,14-6af3c793f9344954&pc=ot_co_campmgmt_m

  85. Elena Mandel says:

    Your mom is the best!!

  86. Jerick Robles says:

    thats why i have high respect to a woman.. Mom is so caring.. love yah mommy.. 😘😘😘

  87. Miranda Alexander says:

    ur mom is like the sweetest person ever

  88. Six6 Nix says:

    Bread Nona is the best.

  89. Cori flack says:

    Oh honey. You are amazing. And you mom! I love her!

  90. KAHNADA K says:

    Omfg I’m skipping the facial surgery now:(. Lol jk bring it on! It steph can do it then I can too

  91. K2scuba says:

    Every child deserves a mother like yours. What a loving woman.

  92. Darwin Denny says:

    I understand what this video is about and I love it

  93. Liberty Mars says:

    queen. 💖💘💕💘

  94. Eddy Balsalobre says:

    what a terrible personality

  95. hazelnutsmom says:

    I know this is from a long time ago but you have an amazing mom and I'm so happy you are fulfilling your destiny.

  96. leticia dawson says:

    Your mom.. is serious mom goals. I have 2 kids and she is so graceful in everything she does and says! She makes it looks so easy! You are so beyond lucky. And so is she!!

  97. Trans Dollie says:

    Your mom is like.. so fucking great

  98. icymellymel says:

    That Mom though 💜

  99. Alazmy says:

    Wow, how being unnatural, unhealthy, against all your internal chemistry and living in confusion is nice and amazing all of a sudden these times. Yes I know my comment is rude to devils that's why I mean every letter in it. I'm really grateful to God who tought me right and wrong.

  100. Mischa Davis-Frazier says:

    Your mom is so awesome!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *